FIDELIDAD TORNEOS SEMANA

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TORNEOS HISTORIAL
1 GUILLERMO CASTAÑON LABATSUZAN 2
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BLANCO 2
6 DAVID VILLARROYA MENG 2
8 DIEGO DEL PERCIO CARDOZO 2
11 GERMAN ANLLO VENTO 2
15 MANUEL MARTINEZ RIVERA 2
15 ALFONSO GIMENO SARCIADA 2
20 JOEL BENITEZ GUDINO 2
20 SERGIO GONZALEZ GAMBERO 2
20 JUAN ANTONIO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ 2
20 JAVIER PLAZA GOMEZ 2
25 PABLO RUBEN MARTIN DE PABLOS 2
25 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN MARTIN 2
2 JOSE MARIA MONTES ARCE 1
2 MIGUEL SEMMLER ARRANZ 1
2 RICARDO CHARFOLE CERNUDA 1
3 DANIEL DE CASTRO BAUTISTA 1
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MACHUCA 1
3 JAVIER COLLANTES GUIJO 1
4 IKER DEL VALLE GONZALEZ 1
4 JAIME MUÑOZ ENRILE 1
4 RAUL DIAZ GARCIA 1
4 FCO. JAVIER CONCEPCION ANDRES 1
5 DAVID LILLO VITON 1
5 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BURGOS 1
5 PEDRO SAN ROMAN GOMENDIO 1
5 FRANCISCO TRAVE GASCUEÑA 1
7 ADRIAN RONCO LOPEZ 1
7 JAIME MENENDEZ GIL 1
7 DAVID GARCIA CAMPOS 1
7 ENRIQUE LAGAREJOS BLANCO 1
7 VICTOR SANCHEZ VERA 1
7 FERNANDO CEBRIAN GROBA 1
7 MARIO HUETE HERNANDEZ 1
7 IGNACIO PEINADO TABERNERO 1
8 YANNICK MARTELL BEUZIT 1
8 IVAN GONZALEZ RUIZ 1
8 ADRIAN GONZALEZ LASTRA 1
9 DANIEL JALON FERNANDEZ 1
9 ALEJANDRO GOÑI FERNANDEZ 1
9 LUIS ORTEGA PEREZ 1
9 DANIEL BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI 1
9 BORJA SIMOES FERRAN 1
9 ALVARO CERRO CERRO 1
9 JOSE LUIS RIVERO GONZALEZ 1
9 ANTON MARQUEZ LARREA 1
9 ERNESTO MARTINEZ CARRILLO 1
9 LORENZ ION ILG 1
9 IGNACIO ALVAREZ DE MON REZOLA 1
10 JOSE ORTIZ MONTERO DE ESPINOSA 1
10 ANTONIO SAINZ SUELVES 1
10 IGNACIO DE CARLOS PEREZ 1
10 RAFAEL GONZALEZ ALMAZAN 1
10 ENRIQUE ESCOBAR SANZ 1
10 RAUL FERREIRO MARTIN 1
10 RODRIGO CABALLERO RUTSCHI 1
12 JUAN MANUEL SALGADO MADRAZO 1
12 ADRIAN BARRANCO GOMEZ 1
12 JUAN FERNANDEZ REQUEIJO 1
12 RODRIGO MANUEL VENTURA MADUEÑO 1
13 MANUEL SÁNCHEZ SANCHEZ 1
13 ALVARO ASPAS MORENO 1
13 JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN MARTIN 1
13 GONZALO IGLESIAS CERQUELLA 1
13 RAUL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 1
13 ALEJANDRO GORDO GRACIA 1
13 DANIEL VILLORA LEBRATO 1
13 JAVIER ANGEL LOPEZ ALBERO 1
13 PEDRO GIMENO SANCHEZ 1
13 ALVARO PECOS AGUZA 1
13 JOSE MARIA VALVERDE 1
14 ALVARO FERNANDEZ BATAN 1
14 SERGIO DOT BARCA 1
14 SERGIO ESTEBAN CRESPO 1
14 JESUS RIOS NIETO 1
15 JAVIER PEREZ-PEDRERO VALDENEBRO 1
15 FERNANDO BLANCHART GONZALEZ 1
15 CESAR RAMON DAVILA PEREZ 1
15 ALVARO BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE 1
15 JOSE GARCIA CRUZ 1
15 PABLO VIDAL BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO 1
15 CARLOS CERVEROS SALTO 1
15 ANTONIO MERINO RECIO 1
15 JAIME MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO 1
15 ADRIAN GARCIA CABALLERO 1
15 ALVARO RUBIO APARICIO 1
15 JORGE DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE 1
15 SERGIO CAMISON VELAYOS 1
15 ALEJANDRO BARINAGA YUSTOS 1
15 DANIEL GIMENEZ EVARISTO 1
16 JOAQUIN ROSEL GARCIA 1
16 CARLOS GUARINO PEREZ 1
16 RODRIGO BARRIO MARTIN 1
16 JAVIER ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ 1
16 ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ 1
16 ALEJANDRO ABAD ESGUEVA 1
16 CARLOS DE LA HAZA GIJON 1
16 FELIPE MENDEZ PORTABALES 1
17 GUILLERMO GRANERO ALCOCER 1
17 JOAQUIN LOPEZ-BRAVO POLO 1
Padel Estrella Damm